Rent a car in Prague

Prague UK CZ RU ES FR

Transfers

Transfers Czech republic

Broadway Rent a Car company is ready to offer you transfers for 1 - 8 persons in Czech republic as well as all over Western and Central Europe.

 

DestinationPrice, 1-3 per. (CZK) Price, 4-8 per. (CZK) Km
Prague airport5501290 
Prague train station2901090 
Brno36905290210
Ceske Budejovice26904890152
Cesky Krumlov31905090177
D??in20903290118
Detenice1590189088
Frantiskovy Lazne35905290210
Hluuboka nad Vltavou25904790148
Hradec Kralove20903390120
Cheb35904990200
Jachymov24903490141
Karlstejn690129032
Konopiste1090159050
Karlovy Vary22903390126
Kutna Hora1590199088
Liberec20903290117
Loket24903590140
Marianske Lazne30904890171
Mlada Boleslav1290189071
Olomouc51905890284
Ostrava68906590383
Pardubice20903290114
Pisek18903190106
Plzen1690209092
Podebrady1090169062
Spindleruv Mlyn26904790152
Tabor1690209092
Telc28904890160
Terezin1190169062
Trutnov29904890162
Usti nad Labem1590199088
Znojmo35905290206
Zlin50906090301

European Union

Destination1-3 per. / CZK1 - 3 per. / EUR4 - 8 per. / CZK4 - 8 per. / EURKm

Holland

Amsterdam1590058919900740878

Germany

Berlin990037011900460352
Bonn1390052015900610692
Bremen1290048014900575614
Dusseldorf1390052016900710725
Dresden39001805900220149
Frankfurt am Main1190044513900520526
Hamburg1290049014900575641
Hannover1190044513900520509
Koln1390052015900610710
Leipzig890033010900390265
Munchen990036511900445382
Stuttgart1090041513900520499

Austria

Graz1190044513900520525
Linz690026010900390247
Salzburg1190044513900520528
Wien890033011900430327

Switzerland

Bern1490057517900670824
Geneve1690064020900780977
Zurich1390052016900630711

Hungary

Budapest1190044513900520528

Slovakia

Bratislava 890033010900430331
Poprad1090041513900540547

Poland

Krakow990036012900480480
Warszawa1290048014900575621
Wroclav890035010900410291

Italy

Milano1590060018900705867
Roma20900780249009251304
Verona1490078017900670817

France

Lyon17900700219008151097
Paris17900700219008151090