Rent a car in Prague

Prague UK CZ RU ES FR

Transfers

Transfers Czech republic

Broadway Rent a Car company is ready to offer you transfers for 1 - 8 persons in Czech republic as well as all over Western and Central Europe.

 

DestinationPrice, 1-3 per. (CZK) Price, 4-8 per. (CZK) Km
Prague airport450650 
Prague train station400600 
Brno32004200210
Ceske Budejovice23003100152
Cesky Krumlov27003700177
Děčin18002400118
Detenice1400170088
Frantiskovy Lazne30004000206
Hluuboka nad Vltavou22003000148
Hradec Kralove17502400120
Cheb29003900200
Jachymov20002800141
Karlstejn60085032
Konopiste800100050
Karlovy Vary18002500126
Kutna Hora1400170088
Liberec30002400117
Loket20002800140
Marianske Lazne25003500171
Mlada Boleslav1100150071
Olomouc42005500284
Ostrava55007500383
Pardubice17002200114
Pisek15002100106
Plzen1300190092
Podebrady950130062
Spindleruv Mlyn23003100152
Tabor1400190092
Telc24003200160
Terezin950130062
Trutnov24503300162
Usti nad Labem1350180088
Znojmo31004200206
Zlin43005900301

European Union

Destination1-3 per. / CZK1 - 3 per. / EUR4 - 8 per. / CZK4 - 8 per. / EURKm

Holland

Amsterdam1500063019300810878

Germany

Berlin70402958800370352
Bonn1200050015700670692
Bremen1100047013700590614
Dusseldorf1300055017000710725
Dresden34001404000160149
Frankfurt am Main1050044013200550526
Hamburg1150049015000630641
Hannover1020042512700530509
Koln1220051016000670710
Leipzig53002206900265265
Munchen76403189500380382
Stuttgart1000041512500520499

Austria

Graz1050043513300525525
Linz49502106500380247
Salzburg1060044013500570528
Wien65402708300325327

Switzerland

Bern1680069020500820824
Geneve19500815242501010977
Zurich1440060017750740711

Hungary

Budapest1060044513400530528

Slovakia

Bratislava 67002808300345331
Poprad1100046013700570547

Poland

Krakow960040012000500480
Warszawa1240051515500645621
Wroclav59002457500315291

Italy

Milano1740072521700905867
Roma2620011003250013701304
Verona1640068520500850817

France

Lyon220009152750011501097
Paris210008752620010501090